TV Events

Start Date/Time - ET Name Channel League Type
October 20, 2014 at 2:45 pm Genoa vs. Empoli beIN Sport Serie A Live
October 20, 2014 at 3:00 pm West Brom vs. Man Utd NBC Sports Network EPL Live
October 21, 2014 at 12:00 pm CSKA Moskva vs. Man City Fox Soccer Plus UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm Roma vs. B.Munich FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm APOEL vs. PSG FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm Barcelona vs. Ajax FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm Schalke vs. Sporting CP FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm Chelsea vs. Maribor FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm BATE vs. Shakhtar Donetsk FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 2:45 pm Porto vs. Athletic Club FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 8:00 pm Tauro vs. DC United Fox Soccer Plus CONCACAF CL Live
October 21, 2014 at 10:00 pm Olimpia vs. Portland Timbers Fox Soccer Plus CONCACAF CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm A.Madrid vs. Malmo FF FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs. Juventus FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Ludogorets vs. Basel FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Liverpool vs. Real Madrid FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm B.Leverkusen vs. Zenit FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Monaco vs. Benfica FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Anderlecht vs. Arsenal FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 2:45 pm Galatasaray vs. B.Dortmund FSP (MultiMatch90) UEFA CL Live
October 22, 2014 at 8:00 pm NY Red Bulls vs. Montreal Impact Fox Sports 2 CONCACAF CL Live
October 23, 2014 at 1:00 pm Standard Liege vs. Sevilla Fox Sports 2 Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 1:00 pm Lille vs. Everton Fox Sports 1 Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 1:00 pm Young Boys vs. Napoli Fox Soccer Plus Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 3:00 pm Villarreal vs. Zurich ESPN Deportes Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 3:00 pm Tottenham vs. Asteras Tripolis Fox Sports 1 Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 3:00 pm Celtic vs. Astra Fox Sports 2 Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 3:00 pm Inter vs. St. Etienne Fox Soccer Plus Europa League Live
October 23, 2014 at 8:15 pm Deportivo Capiata vs. Boca Juniors Fox Deportes Copa Sudamericana Live
October 23, 2014 at 10:00 pm Deportivo Saprissa vs. Sporting KC Fox Soccer Plus CONCACAF CL Live
October 24, 2014 at 2:30 pm W.Bremen vs. Koln GolTV Bundesliga Live
October 24, 2014 at 8:00 pm Chicago Fire vs. Houston Dynamo NBC Sports Network MLS Live
October 24, 2014 at 8:30 pm Queretaro vs. America ESPN Deportes Mexico Live