TV Events

Start Date/Time - ET Name Channel League Type
February 12, 2016 at 2:30 pm Mainz vs. Schalke Fox Sports 1 Germany Live
February 12, 2016 at 2:45 pm Dundee vs. St Johnstone Fox Soccer Plus Scotland Live
February 12, 2016 at 2:45 pm Carpi vs. Roma beIN Italy Live
February 12, 2016 at 8:30 pm Veracruz vs. America Univision Deportes Mexico Live
February 13, 2016 at 7:30 am QPR vs. Fulham beIN England - Championship Live
February 13, 2016 at 7:45 am Sunderland vs. Man Utd NBC Sports Network England Live
February 13, 2016 at 9:30 am B.Dortmund vs. Hannover Fox Sports 2 Germany Live
February 13, 2016 at 9:30 am Darmstadt vs. B.Leverkusen Fox Soccer Plus Germany Live
February 13, 2016 at 10:00 am Everton vs. West Brom NBC Sports Network England Live
February 13, 2016 at 10:00 am Norwich City vs. West Ham USA Network England Live
February 13, 2016 at 10:00 am Real Madrid vs. Athletic Club beIN Spain Live
February 13, 2016 at 12:30 pm Chelsea vs. Newcastle Utd NBC Sports Network England Live
February 13, 2016 at 12:30 pm Koln vs. E.Frankfurt Fox Sports 2 Germany Live
February 13, 2016 at 1:30 pm Nacional vs. Sporting CP Univision Deportes Portugal Live
February 13, 2016 at 2:45 pm Juventus vs. Napoli beIN Italy Live
February 13, 2016 at 6:00 pm Cruz Azul vs. Queretaro Univision Deportes Mexico Live
February 13, 2016 at 6:00 pm El Tanque Sisley vs. Penarol GolTV Uruguay Live
February 13, 2016 at 8:00 pm Tigres UANL vs. Tijuana Univision Deportes Mexico Live
February 14, 2016 at 6:30 am Milan vs. Genoa beIN Italy Live
February 14, 2016 at 7:00 am Arsenal vs. Leicester City NBC Sports Network England Live
February 14, 2016 at 9:00 am Aston Villa vs. Liverpool NBC Sports Network England Live
February 14, 2016 at 9:30 am Hamburg vs. B.M’Gladbach Fox Sports 1 Germany Live
February 14, 2016 at 10:45 am NEC vs. PSV Univision Deportes Netherlands Live
February 14, 2016 at 11:15 am Man City vs. Tottenham NBC Sports Network England Live
February 14, 2016 at 11:30 am Augsburg vs. B.Munich Fox Sports 2 Germany Live
February 14, 2016 at 12:15 pm Getafe vs. A.Madrid beIN Spain Live
February 14, 2016 at 1:00 pm Guadalajara vs. Leon Univision Deportes Mexico Live
February 14, 2016 at 2:00 pm Vasco de Gama vs. Flamengo GolTV Campeonato Carioca Live
February 14, 2016 at 2:45 pm Fiorentina vs. Inter beIN Italy Live
February 14, 2016 at 5:30 pm Zamora vs. Mineros de Guayana GolTV Venezuela Live
February 15, 2016 at 2:45 pm Leeds Utd vs. Middlesbrough beIN England - Championship Live
February 15, 2016 at 2:45 pm Inverness vs. Aberdeen Fox Soccer Plus Scotland Live
February 15, 2016 at 8:30 pm USWNT vs. Puerto Rico NBC Sports Network Olympic Qualifying Live
March 3, 2016 at 7:30 pm USWNT vs. England Fox Sports 1 Friendly Live