Getting recruited to college soccer is a serious game

Learn about our player profiles here
+ ADD A PLAYER
Dec 31, 2012

ECNL Sanford National Event Under-15 scores

Scores from Under-15 play at the ECNL’s National Event over the weekend in Sanford, Fla.

Fri, December 28, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1520002 8:00 am Challenge SC ECNL U15 2-0 Scorpions SC ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1520004  8:00 am McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U15 0-2 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1520005  8:00 am AHFC ECNL U15 1-2 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field C
1520006  8:00 am Connecticut FC ECNL U15 2-3 Orlando City YS ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520003  8:00 am Birmingham United ECNL U15 0-3 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520001  8:00 am Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 0-2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520009  9:45 am FC Dallas ECNL U15 4-1 Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520008  9:45 am Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U15 1-0 Vardar ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field B
1520007  9:45 am Atlanta Fire ECNL U15 0-1 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field C
1520010  11:45 am FC DELCO ECNL U15 0-2 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520013 1:45 pm Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U15 0-1 FC Bucks ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1520014  1:45 pm Concorde Fire ECNL U15 2-0 FC Virginia ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #06
1520015  1:45 pm Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U15 0-1 World Class FC ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520011  1:45 pm CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U15 0-0 Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520012  1:45 pm Lonestar SC ECNL U15 2-0 Richmond Strikers ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520017  3:45 pm Michigan Hawks ECNL U15 1-2 PDA ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520016  3:45 pm Albertson Fury ECNL U15 0-2 Carmel United ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field B
Sat, December 29, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1520020 8:00 am Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U15 1-0 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field B
1520021 8:00 am Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U15 3-2 FC Virginia ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field C
1520019  8:00 am Lonestar SC ECNL U15 2-0 World Class FC ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520018  8:00 am Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15 7-0 Scorpions SC ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520022 8:00 am Challenge SC ECNL U15 0-1 Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520023  9:45 am FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U15 0-1 Michigan Hawks ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520027 9:45 am AHFC ECNL U15 3-2 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field B
1520026  9:45 am Concorde Fire ECNL U15 2-4 FC Dallas ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field C
1520024  9:45 am Albertson Fury ECNL U15 0-2 Vardar ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520025  9:45 am CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U15 2-0 Richmond Strikers ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520028 9:45 am Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 0-1 Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520029 11:45 am Connecticut FC ECNL U15 3-2 Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520032 1:45 pm East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U15 3-1 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field C
1520033 1:45 pm FC DELCO ECNL U15 1-1 Orlando City YS ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520031  1:45 pm Atlanta Fire ECNL U15 0-2 PDA ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520030  1:45 pm Birmingham United ECNL U15 2-2 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520034  3:45 pm Carmel United ECNL U15 2-2 FC Bucks ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
Sun, December 30, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1520036  7:30 am Birmingham United ECNL U15 1-0 FC DELCO ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1520035  7:30 am Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U15 0-1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1520037  7:30 am Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U15 0-4 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1520039  9:15 am CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U15 1-1 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1520038 9:15 am FC Dallas ECNL U15 2-0 Michigan Hawks ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1520043 11:15 am Vardar ECNL U15 1-1 World Class FC ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #08
1520044 11:15 am AHFC ECNL U15 0-4 FC Bucks ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #09
1520040 11:15 am Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U15 2-0 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #10
1520041 11:15 am Carmel United ECNL U15 0-1 Lonestar SC ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1520042  11:15 am Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U15 1-2 Richmond Strikers ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1520045 11:15 am Challenge SC ECNL U15 0-0 FC Virginia ECNL U15 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1520049  1:15 pm Connecticut FC ECNL U15 1-0 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1520046  1:15 pm Atlanta Fire ECNL U15 0-2 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1520047  1:15 pm Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U15 0-2 PDA ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1520048  1:15 pm Orlando City YS ECNL U15 1-0 Scorpions SC ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #06
1520051  3:15 pm Albertson Fury ECNL U15 1-1 Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1520050 3:15 pm Concorde Fire ECNL U15 vs Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U15 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
Be a Premier Partner Browse All Partners

Featured Players

Defender, Midfielder
See Commitment List