Standing out in a crowd has never been more important

Post Your College Recruiting Profile Now
+ ADD A PLAYER
Dec 31, 2012

ECNL National Event Sanford Under-17 scores

Scores from Under-17 play at the ECNL’s National Event in Sanford, Fla. over the weekend.

Fri, December 28, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1720004  8:00 am Carmel United ECNL U17 1-2 FC Bucks ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720001 8:00 am Colorado Storm ECNL U17 0-3 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720002 8:00 am FC Virginia ECNL U17 1-0 Texas Rush ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720003  8:00 am CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U17 0-0 Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720007 9:45 am Ohio Premier Eagles ECNL U17 1-0 Sockers FC ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1720005  9:45 am Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 1-0 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1720006  9:45 am SoccerPlus Connecticut ECNL U17 3-1 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1720009  11:45 am AHFC ECNL U17 0-0 Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720010  11:45 am Atlanta Fire ECNL U17 5-0 FC Dallas ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720011  11:45 am Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 4-1 World Class FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720012  11:45 am Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1-7 Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720013  11:45 am Dallas Sting ECNL U17 2-1 Michigan Hawks ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #06
1720008  11:45 am Dallas Texans ECNL U17 1-1 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #07
1720016  1:45 pm Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 2-1 Orlando City YS ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720014  1:45 pm Birmingham United ECNL U17 2-3 Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720015 1:45 pm D’Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17 0-3 PDA ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #07
1720017 3:45 pm Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U17 1-0 Scorpions SC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720021  3:45 pm FC DELCO ECNL U17 2-0 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720018  3:45 pm Lonestar SC ECNL U17 2-2 SLSG ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720019 3:45 pm Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17 1-1 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720020 3:45 pm Connecticut FC ECNL U17 2-4 Vardar ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #06
1720022  3:45 pm East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 0-1 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #10
1720024  3:45 pm Challenge SC ECNL U17 3-0 Washington Premier ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1720023  3:45 pm Concorde Fire ECNL U17 2-0 Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
Sat, December 29, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1720027  8:00 am FC Dallas ECNL U17 0-0 Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720025 8:00 am Albertson Fury ECNL U17 1-2 Atlanta Fire ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720026 8:00 am Dallas Texans ECNL U17 1-2 Sockers FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720028  8:00 am CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U17 0-1 Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720032  9:45 am Dallas Sting ECNL U17 0-0 PDA ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #08
1720031  9:45 am Challenge SC ECNL U17 2-2 FC Virginia ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #09
1720033  9:45 am FC Bucks ECNL U17 2-3 Orlando City YS ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #10
1720029 9:45 am FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17 0-1 SoccerPlus Connecticut ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1720030 9:45 am Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U17 0-4 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1720034 11:45 am Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17 1-3 Lonestar SC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720037 11:45 am Michigan Hawks ECNL U17 2-6 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720038 11:45 am Colorado Storm ECNL U17 0-3 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720039 11:45 am D’Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17 3-1 World Class FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #07
1720040  11:45 am AHFC ECNL U17 1-0 Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #08
1720041  11:45 am Carmel United ECNL U17 0-2 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #09
1720035 11:45 am FC DELCO ECNL U17 1-1 Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #10
1720036 11:45 am Birmingham United ECNL U17 2-1 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1720042  11:45 am East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 1-4 Texas Rush ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1720045  1:45 pm Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 3-0 Connecticut FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720043 1:45 pm Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17 4-4 Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720044 1:45 pm Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17 2-0 Ohio Premier Eagles ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720046  1:45 pm Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U17 2-0 SLSG ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720048  3:45 pm Concorde Fire ECNL U17 1-0 Vardar ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1720047 3:45 pm Scorpions SC ECNL U17 0-1 Washington Premier ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
Sun, December 30, 2012
GAME# Time Home Away Location
1720049 7:30 am Crossfire Premier ECNL U17 4-2 SLSG ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720051  7:30 am AHFC ECNL U17 1-0 Orlando City YS ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720052 7:30 am CASL Chelsea Ladies ECNL U17 2-0 Connecticut FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #04
1720053 7:30 am Challenge SC ECNL U17 1-0 Penn Fusion SA ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720054 7:30 am Carmel United ECNL U17 0-2 Sporting Blue Valley ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #06
1720056  7:30 am Carolina Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 1-2 East Meadow Soccer Club ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #07
1720055 7:30 am Lonestar SC ECNL U17 0-4 Michigan Hawks ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #08
1720050  7:30 am FC Virginia ECNL U17 0-0 Gwinnett Soccer Association ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1720057  9:15 am Concorde Fire ECNL U17 2-0 FC Wisconsin Eclipse ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720058  9:15 am Minnesota Thunder Academy ECNL U17 2-0 Texas Rush ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720060  11:15 am Dallas Sting ECNL U17 1-2 Eclipse Select Soccer Club ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720059  11:15 am Birmingham United ECNL U17 2-2 SoccerPlus Connecticut ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #02
1720061 11:15 am Colorado Storm ECNL U17 1-1 Scorpions SC ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field D
1720062 11:15 am Atlanta Fire ECNL U17 0-4 PDA ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field E
1720063 11:15 am Albertson Fury ECNL U17 0-1 FC Dallas ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1720069  1:15 pm D’Feeters Soccer Club ECNL U17 1-0 FC Stars of Massachusetts ECNL U17 Central Winds Park- Field A (Formerly #1)
1720072  1:15 pm Ohio Elite Soccer Academy ECNL U17 2-1 World Class FC ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #01
1720066  1:15 pm Charlotte Soccer Academy ECNL U17 0-1 Freestate Soccer Alliance ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #10
1720064 1:15 pm FC Bucks ECNL U17 3-1 Vardar ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #11
1720065  1:15 pm Dallas Texans ECNL U17 2-0 McLean Youth Soccer ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #12
1720067 1:15 pm Richmond Strikers ECNL U17 3-2 Sockers FC ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field A
1720068 1:15 pm FC DELCO ECNL U17 1-2 VSI West FL Flames (Brandon) ECNL U17 Sylvan Lakes Field F
1720070 3:15 pm Ohio Premier Eagles ECNL U17 vs Solar-Chelsea Soccer Club ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #05
1720071 3:15 pm Virginia Rush Soccer Club ECNL U17 vs Washington Premier ECNL U17 Seminole Soccer Complex #07
Be a Premier Partner Browse All Partners

Featured Players

Forward, Midfielder
Goalkeeper
See Commitment List