Getting recruited to college soccer is a serious game

Learn about our player profiles here
+ ADD A PLAYER
Tournaments Feb 26, 2019

ECNL Southeast Conference Selection Program (CSP) Roster

Strikers Logo

(Via ECNL) – The rosters and schedules for the Elite Clubs National League Conference Selection Program (CSP) events to be held on March 2-3, 2019 in Greer, SC & Liburn, GA have been announced.

The CSP Southeast event will be held on March 2-3, 2019, in Liburn, GA at the GSA Soccer Complex with some of the best players from the following clubs in the Southeast conference: Alabama FC, Armada Youth, Atlanta Fire United, Concorde Fire, FC Prime, Florida Elite, Florida Krush, GSA, NTH Tophat, Orlando City Youth Soccer and Tampa Bay United Rowdies.

For a full roster of the participating players, including team assignments and schedule for this event, click here.

TEAM ROSTERS
2019 ECNL CSP – SOUTHEAST | LILBURN, GA | MARCH 2-3, 2019

TEAM ONE

#

Player Name

AGE / GRAD

POS

ECNL Member Club

1

Julia Cili

2002 / 2020

GK

FC Prime

60

Camilla Murphy

2003 / 2021

D

Florida Elite

61

Jordan Lynn

2002 / 2020

D

Alabama FC

62

Alyssa Stadeker

2003 / 2021

D

Concorde FIre Platinum

63

Karlie Schlosser

2003 / 2021

D

FC Prime

64

Jazmine Ferguson

2003 / 2022

D

GSA

65

Jordan Follenwider

2003 / 2022

M

Florida Elite

66

Allie Avallone

2002 / 2021

M

Florida Krush

67

Jade Steele

2002 / 2020

M

FC Prime

114

Katherine Jordan

2002 / 2020

M

Tampa Bay United Rowdies

68

Olivia Candelino

2002 / 2020

F

Armada Youth

69

Kendall Cook

2002 / 2021

F

Atlanta Fire United

70

Renee Lyles

2002 / 2021

F

Concorde Fire Platinum

71

Jolie Baltzegar

2002 / 2020

F

NTH Tophat

TEAM TWO

#

Player Name

AGE / GRAD

POS

ECNL Member Club

2

Taylor Fox

2002 / 2020

GK

Orlando City Youth Soccer

3

Alexa Goldberg

2002 / 2020

GK

Tampa Bay United Rowdies

72

Judah Haynes

2003 / 2021

D

Atlanta Fire United

73

Al222ex Goffi

2002 / 2020

D

FC Prime

74

Haley Duca

2003 / 2021

D

Alabama FC

75

Hannah Johnson

2002 / 2021

M

Armada Youth

76

Charlotte McClure

2002 / 2021

M

Concorde Fire Platinum

77

Raelyn Prince

2003 / 2022

M

Florida Krush

78

Nieva Gaither

2002 / 2021

M

GSA

79

Chandler Kenny

2002 / 2021

M

NTH Tophat

80

Madison Jones

2003 / 2022

M

Orlando City Youth Soccer

81

Isabel Kimberly

2003 / 2021

F

Armada Youth

82

Lucy Mitchell

2002 / 2020

F

Concorde Fire Platinum

83

Maggie Wadsworth

2003 / 2022

F

GSA

84

Claire Rain

2002 / 2021

F

Tampa Bay United Rowdies

TEAM THREE

#

Player Name

AGE / GRAD

POS

ECNL Member Club

4

Bailey Dean

2004 / 2022

GK

Florida Elite SA

85

Emma Schroll

2004 / 2022

D

Concorde Fire Platinum

86

Hayden Petrick

2005 / 2023

D

Florida Elite SA

87

Jada Silvest

2005 / 2023

D

Tampa Bay United Rowdies

88

Cameryn Grissman

2005 / 2023

D

FC Prime

89

Adleigh Wheeler

2004 / 2022

M

Atlanta Fire United

90

Riley Jackson

2005 / 2024

M

Concorde Fire Platinum

91

Kami Towers

2004 / 2022

M

Florida Elite SA

92

Carley Bolgelt

2004 / 2022

M

GSA

93

Sarah King

2004 / 2022

M

GSA

94

Gracie Falla

2004 / 2022

F

Alabama FC

95

Paige Churchill

2005 / 2023

F

Armada Youth

96

Sarah Greiner

2005 / 2023

F

Atlanta Fire United

97

Alex Ross

2004 / 2023

F

Concorde Fire Platinum

98

Anna Weir

2005 / 2023

F

NTH Tophat

TEAM FOUR

#

Player Name

AGE / GRAD

POS

ECNL Member Club

5

Rubie Kelly

2005 / 2023

GK

Concorde Fire Premier

99

Katie Zailski

2004 / 2022

D

Armada Youth

100

Ella Parker

2004 / 2023

D

Atlanta Fire United

101

Taylor Kish

2005 / 2023

D

Florida Krush

102

Njeri Butts

2004 / 2022

D

GSA

103

Carsyn Martz

2004 / 2022

D

Tampa Bay United Rowdies

104

Paris McCulloch

2005 / 2023

D

Orlando City Youth Soccer

105

Haley Chamberlain

2004 / 2023

M

NTH Tophat

106

Elizabeth Heller

2005 / 2024

M

Concorde Fire Platinum

107

Eliana Salama

2004 / 2022

M

FC Prime

108

Dempsey Brown

2004 / 2023

M

Orlando City Youth Soccer

109

Marianna Miller

2005 / 2023

F

Alabama FC

110

Camaron Maddox

2004 / 2022

F

Concorde Fire Platinum

111

Casey Maddox

2005 / 2024

F

Concorde FIre Platinum

112

Annalise Canada

2005 / 2023

F

Florida Elite SA

113

Clara Jane Williams

2005 / 2023

F

GSA

Featured Players

Goalkeeper
See Commitment List