Listen and Subscribe to The SoccerWire Podcast

Listen Now
Boys Mar 09, 2012

2012 Jefferson Cup Boys Schedules

For your convenience, we’ve organized today’s Jefferson Cup schedules below. These are not official of course, only the Jefferson Cup website is official, but these were pulled from that website as of Thursday afternoon, March 8th.

All stories, comments, live twitter feeds, and even links to helpful sections of the official Jefferson Cup website can be followed from here: http://www.thesoccerwire.com/tournaments/the-jefferson-cup/

Share your comments below. Tweet scores and more @jeffersoncup. Submit photos or unique stories to [email protected] with “Jefferson Cup” in the subject line.

U12 Sup 8v8 8:00 AM CHESTERFIELD UTD FC PUMA 99B (VA) vs. NEW RIVER UTD 99B RAPIDS BLU (VA) Bryan #1
U12 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM Bracket B #1 vs. Bracket A #2 Bryan #2
U12 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #2 Bryan #5
U11 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM TRIANGLE FUTBOL (TFC) COSMOS (NC) vs. VA RUSH ACAD BLK (VA) Bryan 3A
U11 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM CLEVELAND UTD (ON) vs. CUFC 99 LIVERPOOL (NC) Bryan 3B
U11 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM 00 FCCA HUNTERSVILLE HIGHLANDERS (NC) vs. GRNSBORO UTD 00 WHT (NC) Bryan 4A
U11 Elite 8v8 8:00 AM SAC UTD PREM I (MD) vs. SCR PLUS ACAD ROUGHNECKS (NYE) Bryan 4B
U12 Elite 11v11 8:00 AM BETHESDA SC BLU 99 (MD) vs. WORLD CLASS FC ’99 (NYE) Cap Pk #1
U12 Elite 11v11 8:00 AM FCCA 99 HUNTERSVILLE HIGHLANDERS (NC) vs. NORTHERN STEEL BAYERN (PAW) Cap Pk #2
U12 Elite 11v11 8:00 AM PSG FC NOVA ACAD 00 BLK (MI) vs. TRIANGLE UTD 99 GOLD (NC) Cap Pk #3
U12 Elite 11v11 8:00 AM LDC UTD CRUSHERS 99-00 (PAE) vs. HOCKESSIN BLIZZARD (DE) Cap Pk #4
U14 Elite 8:00 AM JACKSONVILLE UTD FC 97/98 (FL) vs. TRIANGLE UTD 97 GOLD (NC) Deep R #1
U14 Elite 8:00 AM BFC BARCA 97 (VA) vs. BLK WATCH PREM ACADEMICALS (NYE) Deep R #2
U14 Elite 8:00 AM LEHIGH VALLEY UTD UTD 97 (PAE) vs. BRANDON FC 97/98 BLU (FL) Deep R #3
U12 Plat 11v11 8:00 AM BEADLING SC (PAW) vs. RAGE SC ’99 GUNNERS (PAE) Dorey #1
U12 Plat 11v11 8:00 AM WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP UTD (NJ) vs. PARSIPPANY SC CREW (NJ) Dorey #2
U13 Plat 8:00 AM PA CLASSICS PREM BLU 98 (PAE) vs. SOCA U13 EXPRESS (VA) Dorey #3
U13 Elite 8:00 AM CIN UTD CUP CREW JRS BLK B98/99 (OS) vs. RICHMOND KICKERS U13 ELT (VA) Dorey #4
U13 Plat 8:00 AM PRIDE SC PREDS ’99 (CO) vs. SPIRIT UTD SC CELTIC ’98M (PAE) Dorey #5
U13 Plat 8:00 AM EMPIRE UTD ROC B13 BLU (NYW) vs. FVAA FLASH RED (NC) Dorey #6
U15 ASL 8:00 AM BEACH FC RED (VA) vs. FREESTATE DIPLOMATS (MD) SQ #10
U14 ASL 8:00 AM HOCKESSIN SC UNION (DE) vs. FREESTATE STKRS ’98 RED (MD) SQ #12
U14 ASL 8:00 AM NY ELT FC U14 (NYE) vs. PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA) SQ #13
U16 Champ 8:00 AM CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS) vs. BAVARIAN MILWAUKEE BAVARIANS (WI) SQ #01
U16 Elite 8:00 AM FSA UTD FC U16 NAVY (CT) vs. TRIANGLE UTD 95 GOLD (NC) SQ #02
U15 Elite 8:00 AM FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’96 (VA) vs. PENN FUSION SA ’96 (PAE) SQ #03
U16 Sup 8:00 AM CIN UTD PREM CUP CREW JR BLK (OS) vs. FC MILWAUKEE NATIONALS NPL 16B (WI) SQ #04
U16 Plat 8:00 AM MICH RUSH NORTHVILLE 96B NIKE (MI) vs. RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) SQ #05
U15 Elite 8:00 AM DSB KICKERS UTD (DE) vs. EASTERN FC LANCERS (NYE) SQ #06
U15 Elite 8:00 AM CLASSICS EAGLES FC RED (OS) vs. WASHINGTON UTD LIGHTNING (NJ) SQ #07
U15 Elite 8:00 AM ASA BLK HAWKS (MD) vs. JYSC FURY GRN (FL) SQ #08
U15 Champ 8:00 AM FC MILWAUKEE USSDA JR. 15B (WI) vs. MASSAPEQUA SC CELTICS (NYE) Striker #01
U15 Champ 8:00 AM CAROLINA ELT SA 96 PREM (SC) vs. FAR POST SC U15 PREM (VT) Striker #02
U15 Champ 8:00 AM TWIN CITY 96 NCSF FUSION ELT (NC) vs. UPPER FREEHOLD/ALLENTOWN NJ STKRS (NJ) Striker #03
U12 Champ 8v8 8:00 AM Bracket B #1 vs. Bracket A #2 Striker #04
U12 Champ 8v8 8:00 AM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #06
U15 Champ 8:00 AM SERENO 97 WHT (AZ) vs. S.CAR UTD BATTERY PRE-ACAD (SC) Striker #07
U15 Sup 8:00 AM ARSNL FC (PAW) vs. SC UTD FC – MOUNT PLEASANT SCU/MP 96 ELT (SC) Warhill #1
U15 Sup 8:00 AM BLK WATCH PREM RANGERS (NYE) vs. EMPIRE UTD BUFFALO BLU (NYW) Warhill #2
U15 Sup 8:00 AM SCR PLUS ACAD WHTCAPS (NYE) vs. TRIANGLE UTD ’96 GOLD (NC) Warhill #3
U15 Sup 8:00 AM CLEVELAND UTD SC (ON) vs. FSA UTD FC U15 NAVY (CT) Warhill #4
U14 Classic 8:00 AM WAZA FC EAST 98 BLK (MI) vs. WEST CHESTER UTD PREDS ’97 (PAE) Warhill #5
U14 Classic 8:00 AM VA LEGACY U14 WIZARDS (VA) vs. EAST WAKE HAMMERS (NC) Warhill #6
U14 Classic 8:00 AM NE AZTEC SCR 97 (MA) vs. SPIRIT UTD SC BARCA ’97M (PAE) Warhill Stm
U18 Champ 8:00 AM BLK WATCH PREM MIDLOTHIAN (NYE) vs. STRICTLY SCR FUTBOL SELECT (FL) WC #01
U18 Sup 8:00 AM FC UTD OF FLORIDA BLK 93-94 (FL) vs. NY ELT FC (NYE) WC #02
U18 Plat 8:00 AM CIN UTD PREM CUP CREW JRS BLK (OS) vs. HOCKESSIN SC STKRS PREM (DE) WC #03
U18 Sup 8:00 AM TRIANGLE UTD GOLD 93B (NC) vs. EMPIRE UTD ROC B18 BLU (NYW) WC #04
U18 Elite 8:00 AM MATCH FIT CHELSEA BULLDOGS (NJ) vs. RIO VISTA UTD 94 (NM) WC #05
U18 Champ 8:00 AM FSA UTD FC U18 (CT) vs. MARYLAND RUSH NIKE PREM 93 (MD) WC #06
U17 Champ 8:00 AM CIN UTD CUP CREW JRS – GOLD (OS) vs. LAKE GROVE UTD (NYE) WC #07
U17 ASL 8:00 AM FREESTATE RED DEVILS (MD) vs. LDC UTD ELT 94-95 (PAE) WC #08
U18 Plat 8:00 AM NORTH CAROLINA ALLIANCE 93 (NC) vs. UTD 1996 FC 94 INTERNATIONAL (KY) WC #09
U17 ASL 8:00 AM JERSEY UTD SPARTANS 94/95B BLU (NJ) vs. YMS PREM CELTIC (PAE) WC #10
U12 Champ 11v11 8:30 AM LEXINGTON COUNTY 99 WHT (SC) vs. WEST CHESTER UTD SC PREDS’99 (PAE) Striker #05
U12 Champ 11v11 8:30 AM PACHUCA FC USA UFC ’99 (MD) vs. CIN UTD CREW JRS. CUP SANTOS (OS) Striker #08
U12 Sup 8v8 9:20 AM RICHMOND KICKERS ELT RED (VA) vs. DC STODDERT BLU METROS 99′ (VA) Bryan #1
U12 Sup 8v8 9:20 AM FC BARCA U12 (VA) vs. WALDORF ICE (MD) Bryan #5
U11 Plat 8v8 9:20 AM ODFC FORCE (VA) vs. YMS WOLVES (PAE) Bryan 3A
U11 Plat 8v8 9:20 AM FASA ELT HOTSPURS (VA) vs. BEACH FC HINKEY (VA) Bryan 3B
U11 Plat 8v8 9:20 AM FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’00 (VA) vs. SAC UTD PREM II (MD) Bryan 4A
U11 Plat 8v8 9:20 AM GUSA U11 RED (NC) vs. GREAT FALLS EVERTON (VA) Bryan 4B
U12 Sup 11v11 9:20 AM Bracket B #1 vs. Bracket C #1 Cap Pk #2
U12 Sup 11v11 9:20 AM CIN UTD CREW JRS. CUP CORINTHIANS (OS) vs. TRIANGLE FC 99 COSMOS (NC) Cap Pk #3
U12 Sup 11v11 9:20 AM EASTERN FC CT REAL MADRID (CT) vs. EMPIRE UTD ROC B12 BLU (NYW) Cap Pk #4
U11 Champ 8v8 9:20 AM SABA PLAYER DEVELOPMENT SPD 11 (NYE) vs. OHIO COSA CLUB OHIO COSA GRN (OS) Striker #04
U11 Champ 8v8 9:20 AM BETHESDA BSC BLU 2000 (MD) vs. RICHMOND KICKERS U11 ELT (VA) Striker #06
U12 Sup 8v8 9:30 AM RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) vs. BLK WATCH PREM DUNDEE (NYE) Bryan #2
U14 Sup 9:30 AM FC REVOLUTION VIPERS (PAE) vs. RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) Deep R #1
U14 Sup 9:30 AM ARSNL FC ELT (PAW) vs. BETHESDA SC GRN (ATHLETICO) (MD) Deep R #2
U12 Plat 11v11 9:30 AM NEW JERSEY RUSH NIKE (NJ) vs. FC REVOLUTION BLAUGRANA (PAE) Dorey #1
U12 Plat 11v11 9:30 AM CYA CESENA 99 (VA) vs. YMS FUSION (PAE) Dorey #2
U13 Elite 9:30 AM TWIN CITY TCYSA 98 TWINS WHT (NC) vs. YMS PREM INFERNO (PAE) Dorey #3
U13 Plat 9:30 AM BFC BARCA ’98 (MD) vs. GRNSBORO UTD 98 NAVY (NC) Dorey #4
U13 Elite 9:30 AM THUNDER UTD (MD) vs. VA LEGACY U13 WIZARDS (VA) Dorey #5
U13 Elite 9:30 AM MANHATTAN SC 98 PREM (NYE) vs. SC UTD FC – MOUNT PLEASANT 98 ELT (SC) Dorey #6
U14 Classic 9:30 AM SPA PSC HEAT (NYE) vs. RICHMOND KICKERS ELT (VA) Warhill #5
U14 Plat 9:30 AM Bracket B #1 vs. Bracket A #2 Warhill #6
U14 Plat 9:30 AM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill Stm
U14 ASL 9:40 AM SAC UTD PREM (MD) vs. SOCA ELT (VA) SQ #10
U14 ASL 9:40 AM BETHESDA SC LIONS (MD) vs. FC FREDERICK ’97 (MD) SQ #12
U14 ASL 9:40 AM BEACH FC RED (VA) vs. CHARLOTTE UTD FC GOLD 97 (NC) SQ #13
U16 Champ 9:40 AM PENN FUSION SA ’95 (PAE) vs. UTD 1996 FC 96 INTERNATIONALS (KY) SQ #01
U17 Sup 9:40 AM NE AZTEC SCR PREM 94 (MA) vs. PA CLASSICS ELT 94 (PAE) SQ #02
U16 ASL 9:40 AM TRIANGLE FC TFC 95 NAVY (NC) vs. SOUTH JERSEY ELT BARONS ’95-’96 (NJ) SQ #03
U17 Elite 9:40 AM CLASSICS EAGLES FC RED (OS) vs. FSA UTD FC U17 NAVY (CT) SQ #04
U16 Sup 9:40 AM CAMPTON UTD NAVY (IL) vs. PDA MCGEOUGH (NJ) SQ #05
U16 ASL 9:40 AM BETHESDA SC REVOLUTION (MD) vs. JERSEY UTD SPARTANS 95/96B WHT (NJ) SQ #06
U15 ASL 9:40 AM NC ALLIANCE ’96 (NC) vs. YMS PREM 96 UTD ACAD (PAE) SQ #07
U16 ASL 9:40 AM NY ELT FC DYNAMO (NYE) vs. PWSI COURAGE 95 RED (VA) SQ #08
U13 Champ 9:40 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELT BARONS ’98 (NJ) vs. SCOTT GALLAGHER SC ARSNL TRAINING GRP (MO) Striker #01
U13 Champ 9:40 AM CHARLOTTE UTD FC 98 GOLD (NC) vs. NORCROSS 99 FURY PREM (GA) Striker #02
U13 Champ 9:40 AM BETHESDA BLU (MD) vs. CASL 98 ELT BLK (NC) Striker #03
U13 Champ 9:40 AM COLORADO STORM 99 COPA (CO) vs. WEST CHESTER UTD PREDS’98 (PAE) Striker #07
U15 Plat 9:40 AM LOUDOUN 96 RED (VA) vs. OHIO GALAXIES FC 96 ELT (OS) Warhill #1
U15 Plat 9:40 AM 96 CSA CHARLOTTE SA PRED (NC) vs. GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 (IL) Warhill #2
U15 Plat 9:40 AM BOCA UTD 96/97M GOLD (FL) vs. GREATER SEVERNA PARK AA FEVER (MD) Warhill #3
U15 Plat 9:40 AM NORTH MECK SC 96 NMSC RED (NC) vs. DIX HILLS SC HEAT (NYE) Warhill #4
U17 Plat 9:40 AM PENN FUSION SA ’94 (PAE) vs. STRICTLY SCR FUTBOL SELECT (FL) WC #01
U18 Plat 9:40 AM ALBERTSON SC ROMA ACAD (NYE) vs. FC FREDERICK ’93 (MD) WC #02
U17 Plat 9:40 AM BLK WATCH PREM CABERS (NYE) vs. EVEREST SC EVEREST GRN (ON) WC #03
U18 Champ 9:40 AM PA CLASSICS ELT 93 (PAE) vs. SERENO 94 WHT (AZ) WC #04
U17 Plat 9:40 AM JYSC FURY GRN (FL) vs. MATCH FIT CHELSEA CREWE (NJ) WC #05
U17 Champ 9:40 AM NEFC ELT U17 (MA) vs. UTD 1996 FC 95 INTERNATIONAL (KY) WC #06
U18 Plat 9:40 AM RAMAPO VALLEY SC TORNADOS ’94 RED (NYE) vs. VA LEGACY WIZARDS (VA) WC #09
U14 Elite 9:45 AM GRNSBORO UTD 97 NAVY (NC) vs. HBC TITANS (NYE) Deep R #3
U12 Champ 11v11 9:50 AM NORTH UTD ’99 PREM (PAW) vs. WAZA FC 00 BLU (MI) Striker #05
U12 Champ 11v11 9:50 AM FSA UTD FC U12 NAVY (CT) vs. LEHIGH VALLEY UTD LVU ’99 (PAE) Striker #08
U17 ASL 9:50 AM 94 NC ALLIANCE (NC) vs. SOCA U17 ELT (VA) WC #08
U17 Classic 9:50 AM BAVARIAN SC JRS (WI) vs. WVSC WIZARDS (WV) WC #10
U17 Champ 10:00 AM TAMPA BAY UTD PREM 94 (FL) vs. CAROLINA ELT SA CESA 94 PREM (SC) WC #07
U12 Elite 8v8 10:40 AM Bracket A #3 vs. Bracket B #3 Bryan #1
U11 Sup 8v8 10:40 AM FC REVOLUTION RANGERS (PAE) vs. RICHMOND STKRS U11 ROONEY (VA) Bryan 3A
U11 Sup 8v8 10:40 AM BEACH FC GALAXY (VA) vs. BETHESDA BSC GRN 2000 (MD) Bryan 3B
U11 Sup 8v8 10:40 AM HOCKESSIN GUNNERS (DE) vs. S.CAR UTD FC 00 BLU (SC) Bryan 4A
U11 Sup 8v8 10:40 AM HMMS EAGLE FC 00 TITANS (PAE) vs. GUNSTON SC PREM RED (VA) Bryan 4B
U12 Sup 11v11 10:40 AM Bracket B #3 vs. Bracket C #3 Cap Pk #2
U12 Sup 11v11 10:40 AM Bracket B #2 vs. Bracket C #2 Cap Pk #4
U11 Champ 8v8 10:40 AM WWSC RED WOLVES (MD) vs. VARDAR ’01 (MI) Striker #04
U11 Champ 8v8 10:40 AM BALTIMORE BAYS DYNASTY (MD) vs. SOCA U11 ELT (VA) Striker #06
U14 Sup 11:00 AM S.CAR UTD FC 97 ELT (SC) vs. PDA PELE (NJ) Deep R #1
U14 Sup 11:00 AM CAPE FEAR 97 BRKRS WHT (NC) vs. FC YORK 97′ ELT (PAE) Deep R #2
U13 Sup 11:00 AM TRIANGLE UTD 98 GOLD (NC) vs. VA RUSH NIKE (VA) Dorey #3
U13 Sup 11:00 AM MCLEAN CELTIC (VA) vs. S.CAR UTD FC 98 ELT (SC) Dorey #4
U13 Sup 11:00 AM PARSIPPANY SC CELTIC BHOYS (NJ) vs. RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) Dorey #5
U13 Sup 11:00 AM BETHESDA GRN/BOCA (MD) vs. CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS) Dorey #6
U13 Classic 11:00 AM FC REVOLUTION GALACTICOS (PAE) vs. BEACH FC RED 98/99 (VA) Warhill #5
U13 Classic 11:00 AM FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’98 (VA) vs. FREESTATE ELT (MD) Warhill #6
U13 Classic 11:00 AM BLK WATCH PREM FALKIRK (NYE) vs. CLEVELAND UTD (ON) Warhill Stm
U14 Champ 11:10 AM MICH RUSH NORTHVILLE 98 B NIKE (MI) vs. PENN FUSION SA ’97 (PAE) Striker #01
U14 Champ 11:10 AM CAROLINA ELT 97B PREM (SC) vs. FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’97 (VA) Striker #02
U14 Champ 11:10 AM GLSA LIBERTYVILLE FC 1974 (IL) vs. TCYSA 97 TWINS WHT (NC) Striker #03
U14 Champ 11:10 AM ALBERTSON SC ACAD 97 (NYE) vs. CLASSICS EAGLES RED (OS) Striker #07
U14 ASL 11:20 AM SOUTH JERSEY ELT BARONS 97-98 (NJ) vs. PWSI COURAGE 97 RED (VA) SQ #10
U14 ASL 11:20 AM HMMS EAGLE FC97 X (PAE) vs. YMS PREM INTENSITY (PAE) SQ #12
U14 ASL 11:20 AM DC STODDERT BLU METROS 97 (VA) vs. MON U 97 HOTSPURS (PAE) SQ #13
U16 Champ 11:20 AM ARSNL FC GUNNERS (PAW) vs. LOUDOUN 95 RED (VA) SQ #01
U16 Elite 11:20 AM EMPIRE UTD BFLO U16 (NYW) vs. S.CAR UTD FC 95 ELT (SC) SQ #02
U17 Sup 11:20 AM BRUNO UTD U17 (RI) vs. BOCA UTD 94/95M GOLD (FL) SQ #03
U16 Elite 11:20 AM STRICTLY SCR FC SELECT (FL) vs. WESTFIELD SA FC PREM MILAN (NJ) SQ #04
U16 Plat 11:20 AM CIN UTD PREM CREW JR. FUSION (OS) vs. LANCO UTD 95 (PAE) SQ #05
U16 ASL 11:20 AM LDC UTD UTD 95-96 (PAE) vs. SOCA LIGHTNING (VA) SQ #06
U16 Sup 11:20 AM OHIO ELT ACAD (OS) vs. OBGC CELTIC (MD) SQ #07
U16 ASL 11:20 AM FC FREDERICK ’95 (MD) vs. YMS PREM 95 PRESSURE (PAE) SQ #08
U15 Classic 11:20 AM NORTHERN VA SC JR ROYALS 96 (VA) vs. SYA AJAX RED (VA) Warhill #1
U15 Classic 11:20 AM CIN UTD CUP CREW JRS. BLK 96/97 (OS) vs. CAPE FEAR 96 BRKRS (NC) Warhill #2
U15 Classic 11:20 AM PA CLASSICS WEST 96 (PAE) vs. RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) Warhill #3
U15 Classic 11:20 AM CAROLINA SC 96 SELECT (NC) vs. MATCH FIT CHELSEA REVOLUTION (NJ) Warhill #4
U18 Sup 11:20 AM BETHESDA SC 93/94 GUNNERS (MD) vs. FORCE FC 94 BLK (MI) WC #01
U18 Elite 11:20 AM FC DELCO BLK ’93/’94 (PAE) vs. PWSI COURAGE RED 93 (VA) WC #02
U18 Champ 11:20 AM SPIRIT UTD SC STKRS ’93M (PAE) vs. FORT WAYNE FEVER 94 BLK (IN) WC #03
U17 Sup 11:20 AM CHERRY HILL FC HAMMERHEADS (NJ) vs. FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’94 (VA) WC #04
U17 Champ 11:20 AM CAPE FEAR 94 BRKRS WHT (NC) vs. EMPIRE UTD ROCHESTER BU17 BLU (NYW) WC #05
U17 Elite 11:20 AM UTD FC ADIDAS (NYW) vs. VA LEGACY WIZARDS (VA) WC #06
U17 Elite 11:20 AM HICKSVILLE AMERICAN XTREME (NYE) vs. PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 94 (PAE) WC #09
U12 Elite 8v8 11:30 AM Semi-Finals A Winner vs. Semi-Finals B Winner Bryan #2
U12 Elite 11v11 11:30 AM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Cap Pk #3
U17 ASL 11:40 AM NY ELT FC (NYE) vs. ROANOKE STAR ASL (VA) WC #07
U17 ASL 11:40 AM BEACH FC RED (VA) vs. BETHESDA SC AC BETHESDA (MD) WC #08
U17 ASL 11:40 AM CUFC 94 GOLD (NC) vs. SAC UTD PREM (MD) WC #10
U11 Elite 8v8 12:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Bryan 3A
U11 Plat 8v8 12:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Bryan 3B
U11 Elite 8v8 12:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Bryan 4A
U12 Champ 8v8 12:00 PM Bracket A #3 vs. Bracket B #3 Striker #04
U12 Champ 8v8 12:00 PM Semi-Finals A Winner vs. Semi-Finals B Winner Striker #06
U11 Plat 8v8 12:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Bryan 4B
U12 Elite 11v11 12:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Cap Pk #2
U12 Plat 11v11 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Dorey #2
U13 Plat 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Dorey #3
U13 Plat 12:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Dorey #4
U13 Elite 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Dorey #5
U12 Champ 11v11 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #05
U13 Champ 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #08
U14 Classic 12:30 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill #5
U14 Plat 12:30 PM Bracket A #3 vs. Bracket B #3 Warhill #6
U13 Classic 12:30 PM CASL 98 ELT WHT (NC) vs. FC FREDERICK ’98 (MD) Warhill Stm
U12 Sup 8v8 12:45 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Bryan #1
U13 Champ 12:45 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #01
U15 Champ 12:45 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #02
U15 Champ 12:45 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #03
U12 Sup 8v8 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Bryan #2
U12 Sup 11v11 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Semi-Finals A Winner Cap Pk #4
U14 Elite 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Deep R #2
U14 Elite 1:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Deep R #3
U12 Plat 11v11 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Dorey #1
U13 Elite 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Dorey #6
U15 ASL 1:00 PM SAC COLUMBIA UTD PREM (MD) vs. SOCA U15 ELT (VA) SQ #10
U15 ASL 1:00 PM MONU CELTIC (PAE) vs. NY ELT FC FIRE (NYE) SQ #12
U15 ASL 1:00 PM JERSEY UTD SPARTANS 96/97B BLU (NJ) vs. UTD FC PUMA 96B (VA) SQ #13
U16 Champ 1:00 PM SPIRIT UTD SC STKRS (PAE) vs. OBGC SCR RANGERS (MD) SQ #01
U16 Elite 1:00 PM BEADLING 95ERS (PAW) vs. CHURCHLAND JYD ELT (VA) SQ #02
U15 Elite 1:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 SQ #03
U16 Sup 1:00 PM TWIN COUNTY SA TITANS (NJ) vs. WEST CHESTER UTD SC PREDS’95 (PAE) SQ #04
U16 Plat 1:00 PM EASTERN FC BLUS (NYE) vs. FC YORK 95′ ELT (PAE) SQ #05
U16 ASL 1:00 PM MONU UTD ’95 (PAE) vs. ROANOKE STAR ASL (VA) SQ #06
U16 Plat 1:00 PM HAMMER FC 95 PREM (OS) vs. CHARLOTTE SA CSA 95 PRED (NC) SQ #07
U14 ASL 1:00 PM NY ELT FC U14 (NYE) vs. ROANOKE STAR ASL (VA) SQ #08
U15 Elite 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #07
U15 Sup 1:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill #1
U15 Sup 1:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Warhill #2
U15 Plat 1:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill #3
U18 Sup 1:00 PM ARUNDEL ASA ELT 92’S (MD) vs. BEADLING SC BEADLING (PAW) WC #01
U18 Plat 1:00 PM KIRKWOOD SC AJAX PREM (DE) vs. YMS INTERNAZIONALE PREM (PAE) WC #02
U18 Elite 1:00 PM SOCA LIGHTNING (VA) vs. 93 CHARLOTTE UTD GOLD (NC) WC #03
U18 Plat 1:00 PM JERSEY UTD SPARTANS 93/94B WHT (NJ) vs. RICHMOND STKRS ELT (VA) WC #04
U17 Classic 1:00 PM OHIO FC SPARTA (OS) vs. RICHMOND KICKERS ELT (VA) WC #05
U17 ASL 1:00 PM DC STODDERT BLU TITANS (MD) vs. HOCKESSIN SC HEAT (DE) WC #06
U17 Plat 1:00 PM LEHIGH VALLEY UTD ’94 (PAE) vs. RICHMOND STKRS U17 ELT (VA) WC #09
U11 Sup 8v8 1:20 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Bryan 3A
U11 Champ 8v8 1:20 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #06
U11 Sup 8v8 1:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Bryan 3B
U15 Plat 1:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Warhill #4
U17 Elite 1:30 PM BALTIMORE BAYS BLUS ’94/’95 (MD) vs. FC DELCO CANNIBALS (PAE) WC #07
U17 ASL 1:30 PM FC FREDERICK ’94 (MD) vs. PWSI COURAGE 94 RED (VA) WC #08
U17 ASL 1:30 PM MONU 94/95 BLK (PAE) vs. SOUTH JERSEY ELT BARONS ’94 (NJ) WC #10
U14 Sup 2:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Deep R #1
U13 Sup 2:00 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Dorey #5
U11 Champ 8v8 2:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #04
U12 Champ 11v11 2:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #05
U14 Classic 2:00 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Warhill #5
U14 Plat 2:00 PM Semi-Finals A Winner vs. Semi-Finals B Winner Warhill #6
U14 Champ 2:05 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Striker #08
U14 Champ 2:15 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Striker #01
U13 Sup 2:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Dorey #4
U15 ASL 2:30 PM HOCKESSIN SC THUNDER (DE) vs. ROANOKE STAR ASL (VA) Striker #03
U14 Sup 2:40 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Deep R #2
U14 ASL 2:40 PM TRIANGLE FC 97 NAVY (NC) vs. UTD FC PUMA 97B (VA) SQ #12
U16 Plat 2:40 PM FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’95 (VA) vs. WASHINGTON UTD BULLDOGS (NJ) SQ #01
U16 Plat 2:40 PM MARYLAND RUSH NIKE PREM 95 (MD) vs. CAPE FEAR SA 95 BRKRS WHT (NC) SQ #02
U16 ASL 2:40 PM NC ALLIANCE 95 NC ALLIANCE (NC) vs. SAC UTD PREM (MD) SQ #03
U16 ASL 2:40 PM BEACH FC RED (VA) vs. CHARLOTTE UTD FC 95 GOLD (NC) SQ #04
U14 ASL 2:40 PM CHARLOTTE UTD FC GOLD 97 (NC) vs. SOCA ELT (VA) SQ #05
U15 ASL 2:40 PM PWSI COURAGE 96 RED (VA) vs. DC STODDERT BLU UTD (VA) SQ #06
U15 ASL 2:40 PM FC FREDERICK ’96 (MD) vs. SOUTH JERSEY ELT BARONS ’96 BLU (NJ) SQ #07
U15 ASL 2:40 PM BETHESDA SC BLU (MD) vs. RICHMOND KICKERS ELT (VA) SQ #08
U15 Classic 2:40 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill #1
U15 Classic 2:40 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Warhill #2
U17 Sup 2:40 PM CASL 94 ELT (NC) vs. LOWER MERION SC PANTHERS (PAE) WC #01
U18 Plat 2:40 PM AC SANDHILLS ELT (NC) vs. ARUNDEL ASA PREM 93’S (MD) WC #02
U18 Plat 2:40 PM BETHESDA INTERNATIONALS (MD) vs. MCLEAN MPS CELTIC GRN (VA) WC #03
U18 Elite 2:40 PM CASL 93 ELT (NC) vs. FC RICHMOND MAGIC ’93 (VA) WC #04
U16 ASL 2:40 PM FREESTATE REAL (MD) vs. CALVERTON ESTRELLAS (MD) WC #05
U17 Plat 2:40 PM CAROLINA SELECT (NC) vs. CLEVELAND UTD (ON) WC #09
U17 Plat 2:50 PM LAKE GROVE ARSNL (NYE) vs. NJ STALLIONS ACAD 94/95 (NJ) WC #06
U14 ASL 3:00 PM BEACH FC RED (VA) vs. BETHESDA SC LIONS (MD) SQ #13
U17 Classic 3:10 PM MIDDLETOWN S.C. METRODOGS (NJ) vs. PARSIPPANY SC GATORS (NJ) WC #07
U13 Classic 3:15 PM Bracket A #2 vs. Bracket B #2 Warhill #4
U16 ASL 3:20 PM HOCKESSIN SC ARSNL (DE) vs. UTD FC PUMA 95B (VA) WC #08
U17 ASL 3:20 PM SYA ALLIANCE (VA) vs. UTD FC PUMA 94B (VA) WC #10
U14 ASL 3:30 PM FC FREDERICK ’97 (MD) vs. SAC UTD PREM (MD) Striker #02
U13 Classic 3:30 PM Bracket A #1 vs. Bracket B #1 Warhill #3