Standing out in a crowd has never been more important

Post Your College Recruiting Profile Now
+ ADD A PLAYER

Fall 2020 High School Team Ethics and Sportsmanship Award Winners

Platinum Award

School Coach Program
Algonquin Regional High School John Clifford Girls
Austin High School Tony Stidham Girls
Bow High School Jay Vogt Girls
Conestoga Valley High School Keith Nagley Girls
Cory-Rawson High School Mark Schwemer Girls
Hanover High School Robert Grabill Boys
Hanover High School Douglas Kennedy Girls
Heritage Junior/Senior High School Dean Trainer Girls
Hermon High School MJ Ball Girls
Hopewell Valley Central High School John McGinley Girls
Mansfield High School Kevin Smith Girls
Marian High School Ken Nuber Girls
Masconomet Regional High School Alison Lecesse Girls
Methacton High School Bret Smith Girls
Norwalk High School Michelle Sandor Girls
Sacred Heart Academy Robert Silvestri Girls
Trinity School at River Ridge John Seipp Girls
Wallenpaupack Area High School Alicia Sodano Girls
Waterville Senior High School Mark Serdjenian Girls
Bishop Watterson High School Scott Dempsey Girls
Wayland High School David Gavron Boys
Whippany Park High School Marc Dovico Girls
Winchester High School Rick Emanuel Girls

Gold Award

School Coach Program
Bath High School Brooke Herr Girls
Christian Fellowship School Art Hartle Boys
Concord-Carlisle Regional High School Raymond Pavlik Boys
Eastern Regional High School Jamie McGroarty Girls
Eastwood High School Megan Rutherford Girls
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School Bill Dailey Girls
Henderson County High School Ben Dempsey Girls
Hunterdon Central Regional High School Jeannine Calhoun Girls
Lakeland Junior/Senior High School Paul Sotak Girls
Ledyard High School William Glenney Boys
Madison Consolidated High School Janet Hertz Girls
Park High School Stacy Paleen Girls
St. Thomas Aquinas High School Scott Suleski Boys
Southington High School Michael Linehan Girls
Toledo Christian Schools John Orozco Boys
Valley View High School Danny Berg Boys
Washington Township High School Katie Sachs Girls

Silver Award

School Coach Program
Absegami High School Sean Matteo Boys
Battle Ground Academy Jan Morrissey Girls
Bentworth High School Tyler Hamstra Girls
Carmel High School Frank Dixon Girls
Christ Presbyterian Academy Tom Gerlach Girls
Columbus North High School David Young Girls
Bishop Dwenger High School James McCaig Girls
East High School Roland Koepp Boys
Bishop Feehan High School Phillip Silva Girls
Franklin Community High School Anthony Harris Boys
Hamilton Southeastern High School Greg Davidson Girls
Lewisburg High School Ben Kettlewell Boys
Lewiston High School Dan Gish Boys
Masconomet Regional High School Jared Scarpaci Boys
McLean County High School Ricky Humphrey Girls
Metuchen High School Ed Albanese Boys
Mt. Vernon High School Steve Williams Girls
Rockhurst High School Matt Darby Boys
Rocky Mountain High School Donal Kaehler Girls
Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Craig Ewing Boys
The Salisbury School Casey Bellamy Boys
The Salisbury School Casey Bellamy Girls
South Kent School Owen Finberg Boys
Springfield High School Adam Sloan Boys
Streetsboro High School Ryan Willard Girls
Triton Regional High School David Mitchell Boys
Valhalla High School Sandro Prosperino Boys
Anthony Wayne High School Lori Williams Girls
Zionsville Community High School Ramon Aguillon Girls

Bronze Award

School Coach Program
Alexander High School Kirk Crow Boys
Christian Life School Alan Krass Boys
Henderson County High School Benson Pryor Boys
Louisburg High School Kyle Conley Boys
Noblesville High School Ken Dollaske Boys
St. Dominic High School Greg Koeller Boys
Spring-Ford Area High School Tim Raub Girls
Worthington Kilbourne High School Jonathan Sprunger Boys

Featured Players

Defender, Midfielder
Forward, Midfielder
Goalkeeper
See Commitment List