Standing out in a crowd has never been more important

Post Your College Recruiting Profile Now

ECNL CSP Southeast Event 2020 Rosters

TEAM ROSTERS  | 2020 ECNL CSP – SOUTHEAST
WINTER SPRINGS, FL  | FEBRUARY 29 – MARCH 1, 2020

Click Here to view the Full Schedule

TEAM 1       

# Player Name AGE / GRAD POS ECNL Member Club
66 Rubie Kelly 2005/2023 GK Concorde Fire Premier
1 Elly Harrington 2005/2024 D Orlando City
2 Cameron Maynor 2006/2025 D Concorde Fire Platinum
3 Aniyah Collier 2005/2023 D GSA
4 Jada Silvest 2005/2023 D Tampa Bay United Rowdies
5 Hayden Petrick 2005/2023 M/D Florida Elite
6 Taylor Kish 2005/2023 M/D Florida Krush
7 Annie McBride 2006/2025 M Alabama FC
8 Izabella Kulczycka 2005/2023 M Alabama FC
9 Courtney Jones 2005/2023 M Orlando City
10 Evelyn Pham 2006/2024 M Tampa Bay United Rowdies
11 Grace Ivey 2005/2023 M Florida Elite
12 Avery Robinson 2006/2024 F/M Florida Elite
14 Grace Maddox 2006/2024 F GSA

TEAM 2   

# Player Name AGE / GRAD POS ECNL Member Club
67 Ella Stevens 2006/2025 GK Sunrise Prime FC
68 Valentina Cerri do Amaral 2005/2023 GK Florida Krush
15 Jessica Osborne 2005/2023 D Armada FC
16 Shania Spriggs 2005/2023 D Concorde Fire Platinum
17 Ava Maldonado 2006/2024 D GSA
18 Lizzie Heller 2005/2024 M/D Concorde Fire Platinum
19 Emma Chapman 2005/2023 M GSA
20 Emma Griner 2006/2024 M Armada FC
21 Angelika Haygood 2005/2023 M Tampa Bay United Rowdies
22 Skylar Gindlesperger 2006/2024 M Atlanta Fire United
24 Carolyn Johnson 2006/2024 M Florida Elite
25 Norah Roller 2005/2023 F Alabama FC
26 Sarah Greiner 2005/2023 F Atlanta Fire United
27 Giovana Canali 2006/2024 F Sunrise Prime FC

TEAM 3         

# Player Name AGE / GRAD POS ECNL Member Club
69 Maria Kemp 2003/2022 GK Concorde Fire Platinum
28 Mai Jensen 2003/2022 D Florida Krush
29 Jessica McCullen 2004/2022 D Orlando City
30 Jazmin Ferguson 2003/2022 D GSA
31 Reese Gordon 2004/2022 M/D Florida Elite
32 Olivia Winter 2003/2021 M/D Armada FC
33 Raelyn Prince 2003/2022 M Florida Krush
34 Madison Jones 2003/2022 M Orlando City
35 Adleigh Wheeler 2004/2022 M Atlanta Fire United
36 Camryn Bliss 2004/2022 M Tampa Bay United Rowdies
37 Haley Duca 2003/2021 F/M Alabama FC
38 Maggie Wadsworth 2003/2022 F GSA
39 Cameryn Maddox 2004/2022 F Concorde Fire Platinum
40 Allie Ross 2004/2023 F Concorde Fire Platinum
41 Henley Tippins 2004/2022 F Concorde Fire Platinum

TEAM 4             

# Player Name AGE / GRAD POS ECNL Member Club
70 Molly Pritchard 2003/2022 GK Atlanta Fire United
71 Christina Tsaousis 2004/2022 GK Tampa Bay United Rowdies
42 Kaitlin Maynard 2003/2021 D Alabama FC
43 Karlie Schlosser 2003/2021 D Sunrise Prime FC
44 Micah Bryant 2004/2022 D GSA
45 Ella Parker 2004/2023 D Atlanta Fire United
46 Kate Leibel 2003/2022 M Concorde Fire Platinum
47 Ava Rice 2003/2021 M Tampa Bay United Rowdies
48 Margot Mace 2004/2022 M Armada FC
49 Dempsey Brown 2004/2023 M Orlando City
50 Carley Borgelt 2004/2022 M GSA
51 Megan Morgan 2003/2021 F Sunrise Prime FC
52 Sydney Farr 2004/2022 F GSA
53 Eliana Salama 2004/2022 F Sunrise Prime FC
54 Nancy Almanza 2004/2022 F Florida Elite 

Featured Players

Goalkeeper
Defender, Midfielder
See Commitment List